Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson

A gallery of sexy pictures of the singer Kelly Clarkson who won the first American Idol contest in 2002. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Kelly Clarkson Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Kelly Clarkson Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Birth Name:
Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Date Of Birth:
April 24, 1982 (1982-04-24)
Age:
25
Place Of Birth:
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Occupation(s):
Singer-songwriter, actress
Label(s):
RCA, Sony BMG
Albums:
2003: Thankful
2004: Breakaway
2007: My December

video of the day