Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman

A high quality picture gallery of the American actress Natalie Portman. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Natalie Portman Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Natalie Portman Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
9 June 1981
Place Of Birth:
Jerusalem, Israel
Birth Name:
Natalie Hershlag
Nickname:
Nat
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
Trivia:
Has been a vegetarian since the age of 8.
Can speak two languages, Hebrew and English.
Moved to the US when she was 3 years old.
Received her Harvard degree in June of 2003.
Is trained in ballet, jazz, and tap dancing.

video of the day