Michelle Ryan

Michelle Ryan

Michelle Ryan shot to fame in the UK after landing the role of Zoe Slater in the popular soap Eastenders. Her latest role takes her Stateside to star in NBC's Bionic Woman. She plays the part of Jaime Sommers - a bartender who becomes the Bionic woman. In 2005 she came fourth in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women. Here are 30 photos of the gorgeous actress - click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Michelle Ryan Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
22 April 1984
Place Of Birth:
Enfield, Middlesex, England
Birth Name:
Michelle Claire Ryan
Nickname:
Mish Mash
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
FHM Rankings:
2002: #70
2004: #21
2005: #4

video of the day