Kelly Brook

Kelly Brook

A high quality picture gallery of the British model and TV presenter Kelly Brook. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Kelly Brook Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Kelly Brook Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
23 November 1979
Place Of Birth:
Rochester, Kent, England
Birth Name:
Kelly Ann Parsons
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Measurements:
32E-24-35
Trivia:
She started modelling professionally at 16.
Voted #1 in FHM Sexiest Women 2005.
Engaged to actor Billy Zane..

video of the day