Kate Lawler

Kate Lawler

A high quality picture gallery of the British TV presenter Kate Lawler. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Kate Lawler Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Kate Lawler Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
7 May 1980
Place Of Birth:
Beckenham, London, England
Birth Name:
Kate Louise Lawler
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Trivia:
Has 2 sisters, Kelly and Karen.
Supports Arsenal Football Club.
First female winner of Big Brother UK.

video of the day