Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford

A high quality picture gallery of the American supermodel Cindy Crawford. She started modeling at age 19 and has appeared on the cover of more than 600 magazines worldwide including Vouge, Harper's Bazaar and ELLE. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images

Cindy Crawford Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Cindy Crawford Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
20 February 1966
Place Of Birth:
DeKalb, Illinois, USA
Birth Name:
Cynthia Ann Crawford
Nickname:
Baby Gia
Height:
5' 9?" (1.77 m)
Measurements:
34B-24-35.
Trivia:
One of the five original supermodels.
The others are Claudia Schiffer, Christy Turlington, Naomi Campbell, and Linda Evangelista.

video of the day