Ulrika Jonsson

Ulrika Jonsson

A quality thumbnail picture gallery of the Swedish beauty Ulrika Jonsson. Although born in 1967 in Stockholm, Sweden Ulrika lives in the UK. Her career took off in 1989 as a weather presenter on TV-am. She later went on to co-present the popular show Gladiators. Since then she has appeared on and hosted numerous shows although lately she is better known for her publicised personal life. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Ulrika Jonsson Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Ulrika Jonsson Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
16 August 1967
Place Of Birth:
Sollentuna, Stockholm, Sweden
Birth Name:
Eva Ulrika Jonsson
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Spouse:
Lance Gerrard-Wright (2003 - present) 1 child
John Turnbull (1990 - 1996) 1 child

video of the day