Sara Paxton

Sara Paxton

A high quality gallery of the English actress American actress and singer. She has starred in the movies Return to Halloweentown, Sleepover, Aquamarine and Superhero Movie to name a few. In 2008 she will release her debut album, The Ups and Downs. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Sara Paxton Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
25 April 1988
Place Of Birth:
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, USA
Birth Name:
Sara Emily Paxton
Height:
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Trivia:
Bilingual: English/Spanish.
Has a Chihuahua puppy named Coco Chanel.
Biggest inspirations are Goldie Hawn and Reese Witherspoon.

video of the day