Nicole Scherzinger

20 full size pictures of the gorgeous American singer Nicole Scherzinger. Nicole is best known as the lead singer of the raunchy all girl group The Pussycat Dolls. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Nicole Scherzinger Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Nicole Scherzinger Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
June 29, 1978
Place Of Birth:
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name:
Nicole Elikolani Prescovia
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
Trivia:
She has a younger sister named Ke'ala
Her favorite movie is Napoleon Dynamite
Nicole's favorite bands are U2 and Black Eyed Peas
Ranked #22 on the Maxim magazine Hot 100 of 2007 list.

video of the day