Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

A quality picture gallery of the American socialite and television personality Kim Kardashian. She is one of people who have become famous for their party lifestyle, much like Paris Hilton, which has led her into other ventures such as the reality TV show Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Kim Kardashian Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
21 October 1980
Place Of Birth:
Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name:
Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m)
Trivia:
In 2008 she released a workout DVD.
Her own perfume line to be released in 2009.
Appeared in a Fall Out Boy music video.
Participated in the seventh season of Dancing with the Stars

video of the day