Katharine McPhee

Katharine McPhee

A quality photo gallery of the American Idol contestant Katharine McPhee including official photoshoots and magazine scans plus live performance shots and a couple of candids pics. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Katharine McPhee Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
25 March 1984
Place Of Birth:
Los Angeles, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73 m)
Nickname:
Kat.
Trivia:
Attended high school with Rachel Bilson.
Ranked #47 on the Maxim Hot 100 of 2007 list.
Has a Chihuahua named Nina.
Her fans are known as "The Kat Pack" and "McPhans".

video of the day