Hayden Panettiere

Hayden Panettiere

140 HQ pictures of the young American actress Hayden Panettiere who has starred in the movies Ice Princess and Shanghai Kiss as well as appearances in the TV shows Ally McBeal, Law & Order and Malcolm in the Middle. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Hayden Panettiere Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
21 August 1989
Place Of Birth:
Palisades, New York, USA
Height:
5' 1" (1.55 m)
Nickname(s):
Mushroom, Hayd.
Trivia:
Her last name is pronounced "Pan-Uh-Tee-Air-Ee"
She has appeared in over 50 commercials.
She takes karate and boxing lessons.
Her surname means "baker" in Italian language.
Hobbies include singing, dancing, horseback riding, gymnastics, taking piano lessons and swimming.

video of the day