Emma Rigby

Emma Rigby

A high quality gallery of the English actress Emma Rigby. She is best known for playing the part of Hannah Ashworth in the British teen soap Hollyoaks. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Emma Rigby Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
26 September 1989
Place Of Birth:
St Helens, Merseyside, UK
Birth Name:
Emma Catherine Rigby
Trivia:
Friends with actress Roxanne McKee.
Represented by the Lamont Casting Agency.
Attended De La Salle High School.

video of the day