Clara Morgane

Susannah Murray

20 full size pictures of the French actress Clara Morgane. Clara's starring roles include Projet X and Snowboarder. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Clara Morgane Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
January 25, 1981
Place Of Birth:
Marseille, France
Birth Name:
Emmanuelle Aur?ie Munos
Height:
5' 5?" (1.66 m)
Measurements:
36-26-34
Trivia:
She has her own brand of sensual lingerie, Clara M.
Penthouse Pet of the Month of May 2002.
Clara received the Hot d'Or for "Best French Starlet" in 2001.

video of the day