Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan

A high quality gallery of the singer and television star Brooke Hogan. Despite a rather unsuccessful recording career Brooke remains in the public eye starring on the VH1 fly-on-the-wall show Hogan Knows Best - based on the life of her father Hulk Hogan. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Brooke Hogan Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
5 May 1988
Place Of Birth:
Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name:
Brooke Ellen Bollea
Nickname(s):
Brookie
Brooktini
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
Trivia:
Has a brother named Nick.
Is a Vegetarian.

video of the day