Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens

A high quality gallery of the actress and singer Vanessa Hudgens. She is probably best known for her role as Gabriella Montez in the Disney movies High School Musical and High School Musical 2. Outside of acting Vanessa also pursues a career in music and to date has released two albums, V (2006) and Identified (2008). Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Vanessa Hudgens Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
14 December 1988
Place Of Birth:
Salinas, California, USA
Birth Name:
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Nicknames:
Nessa
V
Van
Baby V
Vanney
Height:
5' 1" (1.56 m)
Trivia:
Friends with actress She is a fan of horror movies.
Her favorite car is a Porsche Carerra GT.
Her two favorite singers are Alicia Keys and Celine Dion.

related sites


    Warning: include() [function.include]: URL file-access is disabled in the server configuration in /homepages/7/d445725635/htdocs/djmick/gallery17/vanessa_hudgens.htm on line 283

    Warning: include(http://www.djmick.co.uk/scripts/readlinks.php?q=vanessa_hudgens) [function.include]: failed to open stream: no suitable wrapper could be found in /homepages/7/d445725635/htdocs/djmick/gallery17/vanessa_hudgens.htm on line 283

    Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'http://www.djmick.co.uk/scripts/readlinks.php?q=vanessa_hudgens' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php5') in /homepages/7/d445725635/htdocs/djmick/gallery17/vanessa_hudgens.htm on line 283

video of the day