Dannii Minogue

dannii minogue

A high quality gallery of the singer and actress Dannii Minogue. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Dannii Minogue Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
20 October 1971
Place Of Birth:
Melbourne, Australia
Birth Name:
Danielle Jane Minogue
Nick Name:
Danstar, Disco
Height:
5' 2" (1.57 m)
Measurements:
34-22-33
FHM Rankings:
2007 - n/a
2006 - n/a
2005 - #84
2004 - #56
2003 - #27
2002 - #29
2001 - #32
2000 - #58

video of the day