Christina Aguilera

A high quality gallery of the beautiful American singer Christina Aguilera. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Christina Aguilera Pictures

Christina Aguilera Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
18 December 1980
Place Of Birth:
Staten Island, New York, USA
Birth Name:
Christina Maria Aguilera
Nick Name:
Chrissy, X-Tina, Christy
Height:
5' 1?" (1.56 m)
Trivia:
Her last name is Spanish for "Eyrie".
Her idol is legendary singer Etta James.
Has appeared on every one of Maxim magazine's Hot 100 of the year lists.

video of the day