Cameron Diaz

Cameron Diaz

A high quality gallery of the gorgeous American actress Cameron Diaz. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Cameron Diaz Pictures

  • Page:
  • 1

Cameron Diaz Video



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
30 August 1972
Place Of Birth:
San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name:
Cameron Michelle Diaz
Nick Name:
Cami
Height:
5' 8?" (1.74 m)
Trivia:
Ranked #19 on the Maxim Hot 100 of 2007
Best friends with Drew Barrymore

video of the day