Britney Spears

Britney Spears

A high quality gallery of the singer and actress Britney Spears.
Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Britney Spears Pictures

Britney Spears Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
2 December 1981
Place Of Birth:
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name:
Britney Jean Spears
Nick Name:
Brit, Pinkey
Height:
5' 4" (1.63 m)
Trivia:
Studied at NYC's Professional Performing Arts School
Has a tattoo of a small black-winged fairy on the back of her spine

video of the day