Alicia Silverstone

Alicia Silverstone

A high quality gallery of the sexy American actress Alicia Silverstone. Her movie roles include Clueless and Batman & Robin plus she has starred in several Aerosmith videos. Alicia currently lives in Los Angeles in an eco-friendly house complete with solar panels and an organic vegetable garden. Click the thumbnail pictures for full size images.

Alicia Silverstone Videos



around the web

Like on Facebook

sponsors

cool clicks

fact file

Date Of Birth:
4 October 1976
Place Of Birth:
San Francisco, USA
Height:
5' 5" (1.65 m)
Measurements:
33-24-34
Nickname:
Queen Slice
Trivia:
Was offered a role in Scream 3
Voted sexiest female vegetarian, 2004
Speaks French fluently
Starred in a Domino's Pizza commercial

video of the day